RÉSULTATS

Retrouvez les résultats de chaque journée de la semaine

Palmarès

  • Catégories vainqueurs
    MS35 Jean-Baptiste Renault FRA
    MS40 Alexandre Lardinois BEL
    MS45 Gonzalo Ambiado CHI
    MS50 Stéphane Grolier FRA
    MS55 Greg Westwood AUS
    MS60 Pierre Godfroid BEL
    MS65 Frits Raijmakers NED
    MS70 Jorge Camina ESP
    MS75 Peter Pokorny AUT
    MS80 Jacques Abadie FRA
    MS85 Henri Crutchet FRA
    WS45 Valentina Padula ITA
    WS55 Sophie Orsini FRA
    WS60 Carolyn Nichols USA
    WS65 Bora Blom NED
    WS70 Annick Bascou FRA
    WS75 Mary Claire Longue FRA
    MD35 Renault/Traenkner FRA/GER
    MD45 Cottance/Lingg FRA/BEL
    MD60 Behar/Persons COL/USA
    MD65 Ackermann/Raijmakers GER/NED
    MD75 Muehlenburg/Pokorny AUT/AUT
    XD35 Orsini/Benichou FRA/FRA
    XD55 Gouveia/Ross POR/USA
    XD60 Gomis Ruiz/Godfroid ESP/BEL
    XD70 Lubin/Bascou FRA/FRA
    WD50 Sing/Stevens CAN/CAN
    WD60 Bartlett/Nichols GBR/USA
    WD70 Bascou/Cremers FRA/FRA
  • Catégories vainqueurs
    MS35 Jean-Baptiste Perlant FRA
    MS40 Gerhard Fahlke GER
    MS45 Gonzalo Ambiado CHI
    MS50 Eric Barrat FRA
    MS55 Hannes Lienbacher AUT
    MS60 Michael Maldoner AUT
    MS65 Max Asen AUT
    MS70 Jorge Camina ESP
    MS75 Peter Pokorny AUT
    MS80 Jacques Abadie FRA
    MS85 Roger Ancel FRA
    WS45 Isabelle Gemmel GER
    WS50 Jurate Hardy LTU
    WS55 Christine French GBR
    WS60 Carolyn Nichols USA
    WS65 Bora Blom NED
    WS70 Gail Benedetti FRA
    WS75 Michèle Bichon FRA
    WS80 Josiane Thiers FRA
    MD40 Fahlke/Gatt GER/MLT
    MD50 Blum/Van der Vliet CAN/GER
    MD60 Behar/Raijmakers COL/NED
    MD65 Asen/Renoult AUT/FRA
    MD70 Camina/Tripodi ESP/ITA
    XD35 Wustlich/Wustlich GER/GER
    XD50 Hardy/Oakenfull GBR/GBR
    XD60 Giraud/Reignier FRA/FRA
    XD65 Glaszmann/Renoult FRA/FRA
    XD75 Leflaive/Ancel FRA/FRA
    WD45 Mattanovich/Scheuch AUT/AUT
    WD55 Mortimer/Nichols AUS/USA
    WD65 Burggraf/Jelsma SUI/NED
  • Catégories vainqueurs
    MS35 Gustavo Teani BRA
    MS45 Stéphane Grolier FRA
    MS50 Christian Schultes GER
    MS55 Hannes Lienbacher AUT
    MS60 Paul French GBR
    MS65 Dominique Leman FRA
    MS70 Jorge Camina ESP
    MS75 Peter Pokorny AUT
    MS80 King Van Nostrand USA
    MS85 Ashley Wilson NZL
    WS35 Françoise Grindou FRA
    WS40 Monika Biernat POL
    WS50 Annemiek Wissink NED
    WS55 Christine French GBR
    WS60 Carolyn Nichols USA
    WS65 Kerry Ballard AUS
    WS70 Sylvie Galfard-Kirsten FRA
    WS75 Heide Orth GER
    WS80 Josiane Thiers FRA
    WS85 Anne-Marie de Beauchesne FRA
    MD35 Bloemeke/Mueller-Frerich GER/GER
    MD55 Arms/Ferguson AUS/AUS
    MD65 Leman/Morgan FRA/AUS
    MD70 Camina/Locquet ESP/FRA
    MD75 Mihalache/Pokorny ROU/AUT
    MD80 Hastoy/Philibert SUI/FRA
    XD35 Gemmel/Kurandt GER/GER
    XD55 French/French GBR/GBR
    XD65 Monlibert/Vaysset FRA/FRA
    WD35 Groark/Nooy GBR/NED
    WD50 Van Opstal-K./Wissink NED/NED
    WD60 Ballard/Monlibert AUS/FRA